Listado de Alumnos

Generación 2008-2011

Número de Lista

Número de Cuenta

Nombre

1

0841046

Pavel Anselmo Alvarez Carrillo

2

0841047

Luis Alfredo Vega Osuna

3

0841051

Manuel de Jesús Grageda Barbeytia

4

0441041

Luis David Pérez Castro

5

0841050

Manuel Muñoz Palma

6

0841049

Minerva Candelaria Maldonado Alcudia

7

0841048

José Emiliano Camacho Bojorquez

8

0841045

María del Refugio Bernal Agramón

Generación 2011-2014

Número de Lista

Número de Cuenta

Nombre

1

1140407

Edy López Cervantes

2

1140330

María de los Ángeles Cervantes Rosas

3

1140394

Diego Alonso Gastelum Chavira

4

1140130

Beatriz Carolina Romero Medina

5

1140460

Fabiola Ponce Durán

6

1140003

Maria Estela Torrez Jaquez

7

1140002

Iván Noel Álvarez Sánchez

8

1140238

Francisco Moisés Arreola Bravo

9

1140237

Beatriz López Illan

10

1140128

Caludia Lizbeth Tirado Gálvez

11

1140452

Lidyeth Azucena Sandoval Barraza

12

1140004

Alejandra Miranda Félix

13

1140001

Rocío Del Carmen Payares Flores

14

1140570

Gumaro Álvarez Vizcarra

15

1140446

Luis Alfredo Gallardo Millán

16

1140396

Juan Carlos Segura Mejía

17

1140445

Manuel Israel Cázares Morales

18

1140451

Greysell Ramos Aguilar

Generación 2014-2017

Número de Lista

Número de Cuenta

Nombre

1

1440004

Lilia Artemisa Cortéz Angulo

2

1440011

Elsa Verónica Larreta Ramírez

3

1440013

Carolina Guadalupe Martínez Tirado

4

1440015

Maricruz Olazabal Lugo

5

1440010

Juan Pedro Ibarra Michel

6

1440014

Ignacia Murillo Castro

7

1440017

Grecia Itzel Tirado Gálvez

8

1440008

Eleazar Gónzalez Álvarez

9

1440009

Gregorio Guzmán Lares

10

1440016

Jorge Anselmo Rodríguez Castro

11

1440003

Karina Martínez Castillo

12

1440002

Melissa Berenis Bujons Álvarez

13

1440006

Carolina Durán Arechiga

14

1440007

Juan Francisco Figueroa Peréz

15

1440005

Dalia María Cuadras Borboa

16

1440012

Ernesto León Castro

Generación 2017-2020

Número de Lista

Número de Cuenta

Nombre

1

1740707

Marlenne Gisela Velázquez Cázares

2

1740712

Luis Fernando Espinoza Audelo

3

1740750

Martha Margarita Flores Sosa

4

1740711

Alma Monserrat Romero Serrano

5

1740705

Beatriz Margarita Terán Pérez

6

1740703

Pavel López Parra

7

1740700

Karina Azucena López Inda

8

1740840

Diego Alberto Baez Valencia

9

1740701

Carlos Andrés Oñate Ochoa

10

1740702

Daniel Verdugo Insúa

11

1740713

Emilio García López

12

1740704

Jaime Moreno Nichols

13

1740709

Ofelia Alvarado Morales

14

1740706

José Efren Leyva Duarte

15

1740710

Kenia Caroly Sánchez Valenzuela

16

1740714

Denise Liliana Ballardo Cárdenas

17

1740714

Francisco Javier Pinedo de Anda

Generación 2020-2023

Número de Lista

Número de Cuenta

Nombre

1

20040008

Flor Margarita Fong Villegas

2

20040009

Cristhian Ramón Uzeta Obregón

3

20040010

Sinuhe Caldera Inzunza

4

20040011

Daniela Ochoa Álcaraz

5

20040012

Russell Carlos Sánchez Ochoa

6

20040013

Itzchel Sánchez Puente

7

20040014

Yaraceth Montoya Urias

8

20040015

Tanya Samantha García Gastélum

9

20040016

Fredy Francisco Sapiens López

10

20040017

Emidgio Alberto Burgueño Rendón

11

20040714

Manuel Ibel Iturrios Limón

12

20040717

Manuel Arján Ruíz Arvizu